Punto K Orienteering CALENDARIO GARE 2018 - Punto K Orienteering

CALENDARIO GARE 2018

CALENDARIO GARE


20/01/2018Sci-O Campionato Italiano StaffettaPasso Coe (TN)
21/01/2018Sci-O Campionato Italiano Long & Coppa ItaliaPasso Coe (TN)
28/01/2018Gara promozionale Brez MejaPadriciano (TS)
04/02/2018Gara promozionale Santa CroceSanta Croce (TS)
17/02/2018Venezia in NotturnaVenezia (VE)
17/02/2018Sci-O Campionato Italiano SprintVal di Sole (TN)
18/02/2018Sci-O Coppa ItaliaVal di Sole (TN)
25/02/2018SOM Cup 1^ tappaAviano (PN)
10-14/3/2018Lipica OpenLipica (SLO)
17/03/2018Campionato Regionale SprintS. Daniele (UD)
18/03/2018Campionato Regionale MiddleS. Daniele (UD)
24/03/2018Sprint Race Tour – 1^ provaSusegana (TV)
25/03/2018Coppa Italia – 1^ prova (middle)Volpago (TV)
07/04/2018MTB-O Campionato Italiano SprintNove (VI)
08/04/2018MTB-O Coppa Italia 1^ prova “middle” –  WREMussolente (VI)
15/04/2018Gara promozionale PUNTO K all’UniversitàTrieste (TS)
22/04/2018Gara promozionale a FontanabonaFontanabona (UD)
28/04/2018Coppa Italia – 2^ prova (sprint) & Sprint Race Tour – 1^ provaVittorio Veneto (TV)
29/04/2018Coppa Italia – 3^ prova (long)Cansiglio (TV)
05/05/2018Gara Promozionale OriBaviselaTrieste (TS)
19/05/2018Campionati Italiani Middle – WREPasso Lavazè (TN)
20/05/2018Campionati Italiani StaffettaPasso Lavazè (TN)
23/05/2018WOD – World Orienteering Day
26/05/2018Coppa Italia – 4^ prova (middle)Renon – Ritten (BZ)
02/06/2018Gara PromozionaleMonfalcone (GO)
03/06/2018SOM cup – 2^ tappaPradis (PN)
10/06/2018Coppa Italia – 5^ prova (middle)Fuipiano Valle Imagna (BG)
17/06/2018Gara PromozionaleTrieste (TS)
14/07/2018Gara PUNTO K a Opicina (PROVVISORIO)Opicina (TS)
10-14/07/2018Bubo CupCarso e litorale sloveno (SLO)
01/09/2018Trofeo delle RegioniSpiaggia Romea (FE)
02/09/2018Trofeo delle RegioniPorto Viro (RO)
08/09/2018Campionati Italiani Sprint / WREMartina Franca (TA)
09/09/2018Campionati Italiani Long & Coppa Italia – 5^ prova (long)Crispiano  (TA)
23/9/2018Campionato Regionale StaffettaMonte Grisa, Prosecco (TS)
30/9/2018SOM Cup – 3^ tappaManiago (PN)
07/10/2018Gara PromozionaleValle di Soffumbergo (PN)
14/10/2018Campionato Regionale LongBasovizza (TS)
20/10/2018Campionati Italiani Sprint StaffettaMezzano (TN)
21/10/2018Coppa Italia – 7^ prova (long)Caltena – Le Vale (TN)
27/10/2018Coppa Italia MTBO – SprintSpilimbergo (PN)
28/10/2018MTB-O Campionato Italiano MiddleValeriano (PN)
03/11/2018Sprint Race Tour – 4^ provaMontalcino (SI)
04/11/2018Coppa Italia – 8^ prova (sprint) &  Sprint Race Tour – 4^ prova / WREMontalcino (SI)
11/11/2018Gara PUNTO K in Val RosandraVal Rosandra (TS)
17/11/2018Young OrienteeracePalmanova (UD)
02/12/2018Gara PromozionaleRavosa (UD)
15/12/2018Gara Proozionale Lanterne NatalizieSpilimbergo (PN)