Punto K Orienteering CALENDARIO GARE 2018 - Punto K Orienteering

CALENDARIO GARE 2018

CALENDARIO GARE


20/01/2018 Sci-O Campionato Italiano Staffetta Passo Coe (TN)
21/01/2018 Sci-O Campionato Italiano Long & Coppa Italia Passo Coe (TN)
28/01/2018 Gara promozionale Brez Meja Padriciano (TS)
04/02/2018 Gara promozionale Santa Croce Santa Croce (TS)
17/02/2018 Venezia in Notturna Venezia (VE)
17/02/2018 Sci-O Campionato Italiano Sprint Val di Sole (TN)
18/02/2018 Sci-O Coppa Italia Val di Sole (TN)
25/02/2018 SOM Cup 1^ tappa Aviano (PN)
10-14/3/2018 Lipica Open Lipica (SLO)
17/03/2018 Campionato Regionale Sprint S. Daniele (UD)
18/03/2018 Campionato Regionale Middle S. Daniele (UD)
24/03/2018 Sprint Race Tour – 1^ prova Susegana (TV)
25/03/2018 Coppa Italia – 1^ prova (middle) Volpago (TV)
07/04/2018 MTB-O Campionato Italiano Sprint Nove (VI)
08/04/2018 MTB-O Coppa Italia 1^ prova “middle” –  WRE Mussolente (VI)
15/04/2018 Gara promozionale PUNTO K all’Università Trieste (TS)
22/04/2018 Gara promozionale a Fontanabona Fontanabona (UD)
28/04/2018 Coppa Italia – 2^ prova (sprint) & Sprint Race Tour – 1^ prova Vittorio Veneto (TV)
29/04/2018 Coppa Italia – 3^ prova (long) Cansiglio (TV)
05/05/2018 Gara Promozionale OriBavisela Trieste (TS)
19/05/2018 Campionati Italiani Middle – WRE Passo Lavazè (TN)
20/05/2018 Campionati Italiani Staffetta Passo Lavazè (TN)
23/05/2018 WOD – World Orienteering Day
26/05/2018 Coppa Italia – 4^ prova (middle) Renon – Ritten (BZ)
02/06/2018 Gara Promozionale Monfalcone (GO)
03/06/2018 SOM cup – 2^ tappa Pradis (PN)
10/06/2018 Coppa Italia – 5^ prova (middle) Fuipiano Valle Imagna (BG)
17/06/2018 Gara Promozionale Trieste (TS)
14/07/2018 Gara PUNTO K a Opicina (PROVVISORIO) Opicina (TS)
10-14/07/2018 Bubo Cup Carso e litorale sloveno (SLO)
01/09/2018 Trofeo delle Regioni Spiaggia Romea (FE)
02/09/2018 Trofeo delle Regioni Porto Viro (RO)
08/09/2018 Campionati Italiani Sprint / WRE Martina Franca (TA)
09/09/2018 Campionati Italiani Long & Coppa Italia – 5^ prova (long) Crispiano  (TA)
23/9/2018 Campionato Regionale Staffetta Monte Grisa, Prosecco (TS)
30/9/2018 SOM Cup – 3^ tappa Maniago (PN)
07/10/2018 Gara Promozionale Valle di Soffumbergo (PN)
14/10/2018 Campionato Regionale Long Basovizza (TS)
20/10/2018 Campionati Italiani Sprint Staffetta Mezzano (TN)
21/10/2018 Coppa Italia – 7^ prova (long) Caltena – Le Vale (TN)
27/10/2018 Coppa Italia MTBO – Sprint Spilimbergo (PN)
28/10/2018 MTB-O Campionato Italiano Middle Valeriano (PN)
03/11/2018 Sprint Race Tour – 4^ prova Montalcino (SI)
04/11/2018 Coppa Italia – 8^ prova (sprint) &  Sprint Race Tour – 4^ prova / WRE Montalcino (SI)
11/11/2018 Gara PUNTO K in Val Rosandra Val Rosandra (TS)
17/11/2018 Young Orienteerace Palmanova (UD)
02/12/2018 Gara Promozionale Ravosa (UD)
15/12/2018 Gara Proozionale Lanterne Natalizie Spilimbergo (PN)